Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat från 2 etappen i Marma

01 JUL 2009 22:41
70 st deltog
  • Skapad: 01 JUL 2009 22:41

Bana A 7,0 km
=============
1. Jesper Lysell             RBK        56,40
2. Martin Sundström     SOK         64,24
3. Ola Johansson         Gävle OK   65,11
4. Gunnar Forsgren      Forsa OK   65,50
5. Christoffer Lysell      RBK          68,09
6. Malin Wedin    Sundsvalla OK    87,16                 
Bana B 5,4 km
=============
1. Marcus Stråhle        SOK         51,22
2. Kjell Boman             SOK        56,52
3. Sasha Andersson   AÖOK        57,07
4. Karl-Erik Lindh        AÖOK       58,31
5. Stefan Furubom         SOK        59,00
6. Emma Edejern        AÖOK       59,48
7. Per-Erik Modig           SOK        61,35
8. Göran Engblom          AÖOK      63,42
9. Ewa Edejern           IFKB          63,53
10. Christer Engman    Forsa OK   68,02    
11. Erik Sjölund           SOK         69,23
12. Lars Ekengren        SOK          70,46
13. Erik Broman             AÖOK     71,27
14. Ida Forsgren         Forsa OK   74,23 
15. Annika Staaf        Forsa OK    74,43   
16. Rolf Lindberg         SOK         77,29
17. Arne Olsson            HIF           78,10
18. Björn Lind              SOK          88,04
19. Eva Engman         Forsa OK   102,42
Stina Skyttner           Forsa OK    Delt    
Eskil Hammarström      RBK        Delt
Håkan Sturesson        AÖOK       Delt
Mikael Stråhle             SOK         Delt
Lars-Ivar Svensson      RBK         Delt
Bana C 3,2 km
=============
1. Erik Andersson      Vallsta SK   36,06
2. Annika Ottenbäck  Segersta OK  38,02
3. Sven-Eric Carlsson  AÖOK       40,09
4. Pernilla Blom         RBK          41,26
5. Jan-Gunnar Svärd   Forsa OK    41,34
6.Karin Forsgren       Forsa OK    46,15
7. Bengt Persson      SOK          46,53
8. Ellen Forsberg       Forsa OK    47,47
9. Jan-Erik Skyttner     LOK        48,24
10. Christina Westman  HIF       49,38
11. Emil Thyren         SOK         51,47
12. Lennart Persson   SOK         52,11
13. Martin Mårtensson  IFKB       52,49
14.Leif Persson           LOK         57,14
15.Rolf Wåhleman      SOK          57,25
16. Vera Blom           HIF            59,24
17. Rolf Kroon             HIF          59,27
18.Jack Bjurkvist         SOK        60,20
19. Conny Forsell       RBK         60,50
20. Anki Teike         Fors OK      61,52
21. Östen Boman        SOK       62,30
22.Monica Håberg     SOK           67,35
23.Gun Svensson       RBK         67,40
24. Leif Blomkvist       SOK         73,40
25.Ingrid Jarlebring      IFKB        78,17
26. Åke Gabrielsson   NAIS        81,22
27. Ingrid Erlandsson   SOK        82,16
28.Gun Kroon            HIF            85,42
29.Inga Lena Bergfeldt  HIF         85,44
30.Evert Bergström     HIF           86,25
Bana D 2,1 km
=============
1. Jasmine Olsson     SOK          32,00
2. Matilda Jonsson     Dellen        35,55
3. Tobias Jonsson       Dellen      42,49
4. Barbro Carlsson      AÖOK      43,40
5. Göran Blom           LAOK        49,00
6. Gun Lindberg        SOK         51,08
7. Josef Landén         LAOK       64,59
8. Ingemar Hammarström  RBK  79,32  
Lukas Hammarström     RBK   Delt
 
Bana E 1,8 km
=============
1. Oscar Olsson         SOK         39,03
Skribent: Stig Olof Lundström




 

Postadress:
Ljusne-Ala OK - Orientering
Gamla Riksvägen 51
82020 Ljusne

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705767605
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info